This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,100,000 SAR, 19% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 4,100,000
عرض رقم 3808 بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم الرجاء قراءة الاعلان بشكل واضح السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته عرض رقم بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم الرجاء قراءة الاعلان بشكل واضح السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته للبيع ف...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis