This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 16% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 2,900,000
للبيع فيلا بحي العارض زاوية جنوبي غرب شارع 15 متر المساحة 270 متر الدور الأرضي مجلس وصالة ومقلط وملحق خارجي ومطبخ وغرفة سائق مؤسس مكان للمصعد الدور الأول ثلاث غرف نوم ماستر وصالة الملحق غرفة ...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh