This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
للبيع فلتين دوبلكس جدد مساحه كل فيلا ٢٣٦ متر شرقيات شارع ١٥ تتكون من مجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ الدور الثاني يتكون من. اربع غرف نوم ماستر روم والسطح غرفه غسيل وغرفه شغاله مسبح وماسس مصعد السعر للفيلا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh