This 4BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 2,400,000 SAR, 135% above the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 2,400,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا بحي اليرموك المساحه 250 م السعر مليونين و 450 الف الدور الارضي استقبال بالكامل ملحق خارجي مجلس مقلط مدخل سياره غرفه سائق غرفه خادمه مستودع الدور الاول 3غرف نوم ماستر وصاله الدور الع...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk