This 5BR villa in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 262% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 203 comparable listings.
SAR 3,800,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا في حي المعزليه دو مع شقتين المساحه ٦٨٠ متر الوجهه شرقيه شارع ١٥ العمر ٤ سنوات بناء شخصي الدور الأرضي استقبال بالكامل مدخل سياره حوش مقلط مجلس صاله مطبخ مع حوش كبير الدور الأول شقتين...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah