This 4BR villa in Al Quds, Riyadh is listed at 4,875,000 SAR, 225% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 4,875,000
للبيع ارض زاوية مقام عليها فيلا قديمة بحي القدس البيع كأرض المساحة : 750م الاطوال : 25م ☓ 30م الواجهة : شارع 15م شمالي و شارع 15م غربي البيع : 4,875,000 ريال شركة رجال العقار العقارية للتواصل مع استشا...
Al Quds