This 12BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 3,050,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
للبيع فيلا بي المونسيه مساحة 437.5 شارع 15 شمالي الموقع حي المونسية مربع السعوي بالقرب من حديقة ومجمع مدارس بنات نظامها دورين منفصله وشقة دورين مفصوله وشقة الدور الارضي 3 غرف نوم وحدة ماستر مجلس مقلط ...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah