This 5BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 3,800,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 4,500,000
For sale: Villa with a staircase in the hall, located in Al Sulaimaniyah neighborhood. The villa is 450 square meters, situated on a 15-meter wide street facing west, and is 20 years old and recently ...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya