This 7BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 38% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
فيلا سكنية بحي لبن مساحة ٣٠٠ م تتكون من درج صالة + شقة بعدادين كهرباء تتكون الفيلا من : - الدور الأرضي: - ملحق خارجي + مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال + مقلط + دورة مياه صالة عائلية + مجلس نساء + مطبخ + دورة ميا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban