This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,850,000 SAR, 12% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 3,850,000
VIP —— — للبيع فلل مودرن تصميم حديث حي النرجس شمال جنوب جلوي قريب من طريق الملك سلمان مساحة : 300 م شارع : 20 الواجهة : شمالية المواصفات : نموذج جديد كليا بالاناقه وفخامة التصميم وجودة البناء مدخل سيا...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis