This 4BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 3,320,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فيلا دبلكس للبيع في مشروع روشن حي سدره استثمارية مؤجرة ١٢٠ الف زون D م ٢٤٠ ٤ غرف نوم وصاله غرفه خادمة مكيفات مطبخ
Sidrah