This 7BR villa in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 35 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
فيلا للبيع مع شقه مساحه ٣٠٠م حي العوالي الذهبي شارع ٢٠م موقع مميز جدا واجهات قزاز ورخام وحجر وجه الجبل اشراف هندسي كامل للمبني وعليها تامين ملاذ وشغلها فخم جدا داخليا من رخام ارضيات واحواش وابواب قشر ...
Dhahrat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Namar