This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,600,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
SAR 4,600,000
للبيع 3 فلل في حي النرجس جنوب طريق الملك سلمان بالرياض المساحة : 300 م فلل مميزة في موقع راقي بتشطيب عالي الجودة 5 غرف نوم دبل ماستر • تكييف مركزي • مصعد راكب شارع 15م •الواجهة غربية ⸻ الدور الأرضي: •...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis