This 1BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 27,600 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 219 comparable listings.
SAR 2,300/mo
للإيجار شقة عزاب 2300 ريال حي الرمال – عرض رقم D 1635 المواصفات: - المساحة 75 متر - غرفة نوم - صالة - حمام - مطبخ - الشقة في الدور االأرضي المميزات: - عمر العقار 3 سنوات - تشطيب جديد - تكييف راكب - مط...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal