This 3BR villa in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 12,500,000 SAR, 672% above the neighborhood median of 1,620,000 SAR. Based on 44 comparable listings.
SAR 12,500,000
⛔⛔⛔ بدون وسطاء ولا مكاتب عقار ⛔⛔⛔ للبيع فيلا فاخرة جداً بناء شخصي بمساحة 450 متر مربع. على المسار الرياضي طريق الامير محمد بن سلمان تتكون من • الدور الأرضي: مسبح وحدايق خارجية، مع مجالس واستقبال واسع ...
Al Aqiq