This 5BR villa in Ar Rayan, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 3,224,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
فيلا مكونة من ثلاث طوابق بها خمس غرف وصالة وغرفة خادمة ومصعد
Ar Rayan
Browse more properties available in Ar Rayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ar Rayan