This 3BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 432 comparable listings.
SAR 42,000/year
شقة للإيجار – حي ظهرة لبن (الرياض) شقة فاخرة وواسعة تقع في الدور الأول بفيلا، تتميز بالخصوصية والمساحات الواسعة. تفاصيل الشقة: • 2 غرف نوم (إحداها ماستر) • صالة •مجلس • مدخلان • مطبخ • 2 دوارت مياه • ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban