This 7BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 7% above the neighborhood median of 1,399,500 SAR. Based on 48 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
ا فيلا مع شقه مستقلة - حي النخبة شرق الرياض المساحة: ٣٣٠ م² الشارع: ٢٠ متر الواجهة: شرقية موقع مميز بالقرب من من حديقة ومسجد
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim