This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 2,725,000 SAR. Based on 466 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300,000
فيلا مستقله للبيع في حي العارض دانة الياسمين شمال الملك سلمان بناء شخصي مساحتها 202م الواجهة : جنوبية الوصف : الدور الارضي مجلس صاله مطبخ 2 حمام مدخل سيارة الدور الاول 3 غرف نوم حمام الدور الثاني : غر...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh