This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 28% below the neighborhood median of 83,000 SAR. Based on 1000 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/year
يتوفر لدينا السنان العقارية وحدة تآجيرية مكونة من : غرفتين وصالة ومجلس ودورتان مياة ومستودع … الخدمات … نظام دخول ذكي للمبنى والوحدة السكنية + كاميرات + حارس للخدمة والنظافة + مكيفات سبلت + مطبخ + فرن...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa