This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4199 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فيلا راقيه للبيع بالمهديه مساحه ٢٠٠ متر التقاطع الاول الذهبى تتكون من الارضى مجلس ومقلط وصاله كبيره مطبخ موسس مصعد وغرفه عامله وغرفه غسيل ٣ حمامات الاول ٣ غرف ماستر و صاله الثانى غرفتين وصاله حمامين و...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah