This 3BR apartment in Al Yamamah, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 19% above the neighborhood median of 21,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/year
متوفر شقتين بحي اليمامة تتميز بمواقف متعددة وشارع واسع مناسبة للموظفين والافراد قريبة من جميع الخدمات ومجاورة للمسجد عداد كهرباء مستقل / والماء على المالك تحتوي على ٣ غرف ودورتين مياه ومطبخ يوجد شقة م...
Al Yamamah
Browse more properties available in Al Yamamah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yamamah