This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 36,000 SAR/year, 3% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 1123 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000/mo
Furnished studio for rent in a building Location: Riyadh - Al-Aqeeq Facade: West 30m Age: Renovated Area: Approximately 40m Consists of: Bedroom + Living room + Bathroom Furnished Equipped kitchen 2 S...
Al Aqiq
Al Narjis
3559 apartments for rent
Al Malqa
3123 apartments for rent
Al Aridh
2514 apartments for rent
Al Rimal
1699 apartments for rent
Dhahrat Laban
1642 apartments for rent
Al Munsiyah
1387 apartments for rent
Al Yarmouk
1358 apartments for rent
Al Yasmin
1337 apartments for rent
Qurtubah
1014 apartments for rent