This 4BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 33,600 SAR/year, 14% below the neighborhood median of 39,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 33,600/year
شقة مميزة دور ثاني في عمارة سكنيه للإيجار في حي الحزم مكونه من دورين : ( عائلة صغيرة) ( الدفعات الشهريه متاحه ) مدخل مشترك | مدخل | الدور الاول : مجلس |دورة مياه | صاله | مطبخ الدور السفلي : غرفتين نو...
Al Hazm