This 3BR apartment in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 38% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 307 comparable listings.
SAR 55,000/year
شقق فاخرة للإيجار – تصميم عصري وموقع مميز الشقة رقم 1 – أرضية | 50 ألف • صالة واسعة مفتوحة • مطبخ مفتوح بتصميم حديث • دورة مياه • غرفتين نوم • غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص • حوش خارجي واسع ━━━━━━━━━━━━ الشقة ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah