This 2BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 46% below the neighborhood median of 56,000 SAR. Based on 444 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500/mo
شقة للايجار عبارة عن غرفه صاله مطبخ دورة مياه مكيفات ومطبخ راكب شامل مويه وكهرباء عقد سنوي دفعات شهريه السعر ٢٥٠٠ شهري حي العارض قريبه من كل الخدمات مغاسل حلاق بقاله قريبه من طريق ابي بكر والملك عبد ا...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh