This 5BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 220,000 SAR/year, 69% above the neighborhood median of 130,000 SAR. Based on 30 comparable listings.
SAR 220,000/year
للإيجار - بنتهاوس فاخر دورين بموقع استراتيجي في برج جلامور 4، الدور 12&13 في حي الصحافة الوصف: مساحة فسيحة بتهوية وإضاءات طبيعية في الدور ال12 & 13 بالبرج وتتميز بإطلالة جميلة وبلكونات محيطه من جميع ا...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah