This 1BR apartment in Al Wizarat, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 13% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 125 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300/mo
شقه موثثة فاخره للإيجار بحي الوزارات تتكون من : غرفة نوم + صاله + دورة مياه (مطبخ ومكيفات راكبه) • الاثاث جديد • جميع الأجهزة متواجده السعر :3300 شركة اصول الخبرة العقارية تسويق-بيع -شراء-تأجير - ادا...
Al Wizarat
Browse more properties available in Al Wizarat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wizarat