This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 680,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 680,000
The apartment is mortgaged to Bank Albilad. The mortgage will be released with the owner and he will be handed the remaining amount of 697,000 SAR. Licensee: Hussein Ali License expiration date: 2027-...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah