This 7BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 7,500,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 5,200,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 7,500,000
كود 352 | للبيع فيلا واسعة في حي الصحافة فيلا بمساحة 780 م² على واجهة شرقية وشارع عرض 20 متر، بتوزيع عائلي واسع يجمع بين الخصوصية وتعدد المساحات، مع قسم رجال مستقل، ومرافق خارجية مجهزة للاستخدام اليوم...
Al Sahafah
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah