This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 205% above the neighborhood median of 1,180,000 SAR. Based on 461 comparable listings.
SAR 3,600,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم فيلا سكني مساحة 407 م درج داخلي + شقتين شارع ١٨م حي المونسية مخطط فنجال الدور الأرضي/ -مجلس خارجي بدورة مياه -مجلس داخلي بدورة مياة -مقلط + صالة كبيرة + دورة مياة -غرفة ضيوف -مط...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah