This 4BR villa in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,325,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 2,325,000
للبيع فيلا قديمة بحي السليمانية المساحة 375 م الأطوال 15 . 25 الواجهة جنوبية الشارع 12 م أهم المعالم والطرق حول العقار : * حديقة الملك سلمان * قريبة من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز * محطات المترو الإنماء، الب...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah