This 7BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 10,500,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 11,000,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 10,500,000
للبيع فيلا عظم فاخره حي تلال الملقا جديده متبقي التشطيبات النهائية فقط مساحه 675 متر مسطح البناء 1200 متر الاطوال 22.5 متر / عمق 30 متر شارع 18 متر شرقي سكه من الجهة الغربية يوجد غرفة سائق يوجد قبو في...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa