This 1BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 24% below the neighborhood median of 26,400 SAR. Based on 85 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000/year
للإيجار – غرفة وحمام في حي القادسية موقع ممتاز قريب من طريق الشيخ جابر وطريق الدمام، مع سهولة الوصول لجميع أنحاء الرياض. قريب من المطاعم والكافيهات قريب من السوبرماركت والخدمات اليومية قريب من المساجد...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah