This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 600,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 23 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
برج فارس الشرقية - الخبر - مقابل البحر النخيل الذهبي 21 دور 6 ادوار الاولى مواقف 1 دور خدمات +سكني 13 دور متكرر سكني 1 دور ملحق سكني مجموع السكني 15 دور برجين بالمشروع برج امامي اطلاله على البحر برج خ...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah