This 8BR villa in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 3% below the neighborhood median of 2,266,000 SAR. Based on 12 comparable listings.
SAR 2,200,000
الموقع حي الربوة خلف العثيم مول شارع 15 الواجهة جنوبية المساحة 294 متر تقريبا عمرها 15 سنة الدور الأرضي مجلس ومقلط وصالة وغرفة حريم ومطبخ ودورتين مياه الدور الأول أربع غرف كل غرفة دورة مياه...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa