This 1BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 69,600 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000/year
Apartment for rent in Al Muhammadiyah district. Apartments for rent in Al Muhammadiyah district. The apartments consist of: a living room, a bedroom, a fitted kitchen, a bathroom, and fitted air condi...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah