This 1BR apartment in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 29,000 SAR/year, 5% above the neighborhood median of 27,600 SAR. Based on 113 comparable listings.
SAR 29,000/year
Bachelor apartments for rent in Al-Hazm district – Riyadh Location: https://maps.app.goo.gl/ESW4iJ4emj18uY4d8?g_st=ic Water and electricity included Refundable deposit 500 SAR Clean and equipped...
Al Hazm