This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 100% above the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 471 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000/mo
شقة C3 شقة مفروشة شهريا مكونة من غرفة نوم ماستر وصالة جلسة خارجية مطبخ فاخر بكامل التجهيزات تصميم عصري ومميز في الدور الأرضي موقف خاص كاميرات مراقبة طاولة الطعام تكييف مكيفات اسبليت وشاشة 55 بوص...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah