This 3BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 93,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 75,000/year
شقه فاخره للايجار السنوي موقع مميز وحي راقي وقريب للخدمات في عماره سكنيه راقيه بالدور الاول تحتوي على: غرفتين نوم ماستر غرفة خادمه مع غرفه غسيل صاله واسعه مطبخ امريكي راكب 3 دورات مياه مكيفات مركزيه م...
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat