This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 22,000 SAR/year, 35% below the neighborhood median of 33,600 SAR. Based on 227 comparable listings.
SAR 22,000/year
Apartment for rent in Al-Masif neighborhood, suitable for families. One bedroom and bathroom. Newly painted. Parking available in front of the building. Security cameras. Services available around the...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef