This 3BR apartment in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 32,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 41,400 SAR. Based on 274 comparable listings.
SAR 32,000/year
Apartment for rent in Al-Khoneini neighborhood, semi-furnished. First floor Two rooms Two bathrooms Small kitchen (Furnished) The rent includes water only. معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Rent ...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah