This 5BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 42,000 SAR/year, 16% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 148 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500/mo
شقه للإيجار دورين في مجمع سكني مدخل خاص من برا معه حوش ف الرياض حي طويق الشقه نضيفه جدااا كل الخدمات قريبه من عنده الدور الأرضي الكهرب مستقل المويه خزان مستقل موصفات الشقه مجلس رجال صاله غرفه نوم مطبخ...
Tuwaiq