This 1BR apartment in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 20,000 SAR/year, 49% below the neighborhood median of 39,600 SAR. Based on 37 comparable listings.
SAR 20,000/year
شقة جديده للافراد مكونة من غرفة وصاله مع مطبخ مفتوح وحمام للايجار الشهري 1800 ريال مطبخ ومكيف راكب شامل الكهرباء والمياه
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim