This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 82% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000/year
حي الياسمين -عمارة الياسمين ———— — وصف الشقة غرفة : 2 ، صالة : 1 ، مطبخ مستقل : 1 ، دورة مياه : 2 ويوجد ايضاً غرفه وصالة ومطخ و دورة مياه. ———— — مميزاتها : موقع حيوي و استراتيجي قريب من الطرق الرئيسي...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin