This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 120% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
فيلا للبيع مساحة 390 م زاوية واجهة جنوبية غربية شوارع 15 م (الدور الارضي): - ملحق رجال مع دورة مياه - مجلس رجال بدورة مياه ومغاسل - سفرة الطعام - صاله عائليه دبل هاي - مجلس نساء مع دورة مياة ومغاسل و...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh