This 3BR apartment in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 95,000 SAR/year, 9% below the neighborhood median of 104,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 95,000/year
رقم لاتصال< (50 689 6274) للايجار شقه في حي الملك فهد مشروع رايات نجد 8 شقه جديدة اول ساكن تتكون من كالآتي ثلاث غرف نوم منها غرفه ماستر صالة واسعة مع بلكونة ثلاث دورات مياه مطبخ راكب مع أجهزة مع مستود...
King Fahd
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd