This 1BR apartment in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 190 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000/year
شقق واستديوهات للإيجار – حي المغرزات موقع مميز على طريق الأمير مقرن بن عبدالعزيز مقابل جامع الموسى مباشرة مكيفات راكبة مصعد راكب الأسعار: • غرفة ومطبخ ودورة مياه : 25 ألف سنوياً • غرفة وصالة ومطبخ ودو...
Al Mughrizat
Browse more properties available in Al Mughrizat, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mughrizat