This 1BR apartment in Al Ghadir, Riyadh is listed at 37,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 35,000 SAR. Based on 39 comparable listings.
SAR 37,000/year
One-bedroom apartment in Al-Ghadir neighborhood for sale with all its furnishings. It consists of: TV, TV stand, sofa + side tables, coffee corner with all its equipment, bed + mattress + nightstands,...
Al Ghadir
Browse more properties available in Al Ghadir, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Ghadir