This 8BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع – حي النهضة موقع مميز | شارع 15 غربي | درج داخلي عمر الفيلا 17 سنة – نظيفة ومناسبة للسكن العائلي المساحة: 375م الدور الأرضي: حوش واسع + كراج جلسة خارجية مدخلين مستقلين مجلس رجال مجلس ...
Al Nahda
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda